Spielplan 2022/2023

DatumZeitSpieltagHeimGastOrtErgebnisInfo
12.03.2022 15:00 Uhr 17. Spieltag SV Bronnen SGM I Bronnen
12.03.2022 15:00 Uhr 17. Spieltag SV Bronnen SGM I Bronnen
14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. Runde SV Braunenweiler SGM I Braunenweiler 3:5 (2:3)
18.08.2022 15:00 Uhr 2. Runde SV Ölkofen SGM I Ölkofen 2:3 (0:0)
21.08.2022 13:15 Uhr 1. Spieltag SGM U23 SV Braunenweiler Gammertingen 1:0 (0:0) Reserve
21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. Spieltag SGM I SV Braunenweiler Gammertingen 3:2 (1:2)
28.08.2022 15:15 Uhr 2. Spieltag SGM Scheer/Ennetach SGM U23 Scheer Reserve
28.08.2022 17:00 Uhr 2. Spieltag SGM Scheer/Ennetach SGM I Scheer
04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr 3. Spieltag SGM I SV Bronnen Gammertingen 3:3
11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr 4. Spieltag SGM U23 SV Langenenslingen Kettenacker Reserve
11.09.2022 17:00 Uhr 4. Spieltag SGM I SV Langenenslingen Kettenacker 2:1
18.09.2022 13:15 Uhr 5. Spieltag SC Türkiyemspor Saulgau SGM U23 Gammertingen Reserve
18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr 5. Spieltag SGM I SC Türkiyemspor Saulgau Gammertingen 8:1
25.09.2022 13:15 Uhr 6. Spieltag SV Renhardsweiler SGM U23 Renhardsweiler abges Reserve
25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr 6. Spieltag SV Renhardsweiler SGM I Renharsweiler 3:3
28.09.2022 19:30 Uhr 3. Runde SGM I FC Laiz Gammertingen 5:4 n (1:1; )
02.10.2022 13:15 Uhr 7. Spieltag SGM U23 TSV Sig.dorf Gammertingen 1:0 (1:0) Reserve
02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 7. Spieltag SGM I TSV Sig.dorf Gammertingen 1:3 (1:2)
09.10.2022 13:15 Uhr 8. Spieltag SV Bingen SGM U23 Bingen 0:0 (0:0) Reserve
09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 8. Spieltag SV Bingen SGM I Bingen 2:0 (0:0)
16.10.2022 13:15 Uhr 9. Spieltag FC 99 Inz./Vils./Eng. SGM U23 Inzigkofen 7:4 (2:3) Reserve
16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 9. Spieltag SGM I FC 99 Inz./Vils./Eng. Gammertingen 8:2 (3:1)
30.10.2022 13:15 Uhr 11. Spieltag SV Hochberg SGM U23 Hochberg 1:7 (1:3) Reserve
30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 11. Spieltag SV Hochberg SGM I Hochberg 1:3 (1:3)
06.11.2022 12:45 Uhr 12. Spieltag SGM I FV Fulgenstadt Gammertingen abges Reserve
06.11.2022 15:00 Uhr 12. Spieltag SGM I FV Fulgenstadt Gammertingen 0:2 (0:2)
13.11.2022 12:45 Uhr 13. Spieltag FV Bad Schussenried II SGM I Schussenried 0:3 (0:1)
19.11.2022 12:45 Uhr 14. Spieltag SGM U23 SV Bolstern Bolstern abges Reserve
19.11.2022 14:30 Uhr 14. Spieltag SGM I SV Bolstern Gammertingen 2:0 (1:0)
27.11.2022 12:45 Uhr 15. Spieltag FC Ostrach II SGM U23 Ostrach abges Res.
27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr 15. Spieltag FC Ostrach II SGM I Ostrach 0:0 (0:0)
04.12.2022 12:45 Uhr 16. Spieltag SV Braunenweiler SGM U23 Braunenweiler abges Reserve
04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr 16. Spieltag SV Braunenweiler SGM I Braunenweiler abges
08.02.2023 20:15 Uhr SGM Ertingen / Binzwangen SGM I Neufra / Donau 2:2 (1:1)
14.02.2023 19:45 Uhr FC Laiz SGM I Sigmaringen
25.02.2023 15:00 Uhr TSV Boll SGM I Hechingen 4:3 (3:0)
01.03.2023 19:30 Uhr TSV Frommern SGM I Frommern 8:0
05.03.2023 13:15 Uhr 17. Spieltag SGM U23 SGM Scheer/Ennetach II Kettenacker 5:4 (3:2) Reserve
05.03.2023 15:00 Uhr 17. Spieltag SGM I SGM Scheer/Ennetach Kettenacker 6:2 (3:1)
12.03.2023 15:00 Uhr 18. Spieltag SV Bronnen SGM I Bronnen
19.03.2023 13:15 Uhr 19. Spieltag SGM U23 SV Langenenslingen Langenenslingen 0:0 (0:0) Reserve
19.03.2023 15:00 Uhr 19. Spieltag SV Langenenslingen SGM I Langenenslingen 1:3 (0:2)
26.03.2023 13:15 Uhr 20. Spieltag SC Türkiyemspor Saulgau SGM U23 Bad Saulgau 0:5 (0:2) Reserve
26.03.2023 15:00 Uhr 20. Spieltag SC Türkiyemspor Saulgau SGM I Bad Saulgau 4:1 (3:0)
29.03.2023 19:00 Uhr 0. Runde SGM I SV Uttenweiler Kettenacker
02.04.2023 13:15 Uhr 21. Spieltag SGM U23 SV Renhardsweiler Kettenacker Reserve
02.04.2023 15:00 Uhr 21. Spieltag SGM I SV Renhardsweiler Kettenacker
16.04.2023 13:15 Uhr 22. Spieltag TSV Sig.dorf SGM U23 Sigmaringendorf Reserve
16.04.2023 15:00 Uhr 22. Spieltag TSV Sig.dorf SGM I Sigmaringendorf
23.04.2023 13:15 Uhr 23. Spieltag SGM I SV Bingen Kettenacker Reserve
23.04.2023 15:00 Uhr 23. Spieltag SGM I SV Bingen Kettenacker
30.04.2023 13:15 Uhr 24. Spieltag FC 99 Inz./Vils./Eng. SGM U23 Vilsingen Reserve
30.04.2023 15:00 Uhr 24. Spieltag FC 99 Inz./Vils./Eng. SGM I Vilsingen
14.05.2023 13:15 Uhr 26. Spieltag SGM U23 SV Hochberg Kettenacker Reserve
14.05.2023 15:00 Uhr 26. Spieltag SGM I SV Hochberg Kettenacker
21.05.2023 13:15 Uhr 27. Spieltag FV Fulgenstadt SGM U23 Fulgenstadt Reserve
21.05.2023 15:00 Uhr 27. Spieltag FV Fulgenstadt SGM I Fulgenstadt
26.05.2023 19:00 Uhr 28. Spieltag SGM I FV Bad Schussenried Kettenacker
03.06.2023 15:15 Uhr 30. Spieltag SV Bolstern SGM U23 Bolstern Reserve
03.06.2023 17:00 Uhr 29. Spieltag SV Bolstern SGM I Bolstern
10.06.2023 15:15 Uhr 30. Spieltag SGM U23 FC Ostrach II Kettenacker Reserve
10.06.2023 17:00 Uhr 30. Spieltag SGM I FC Ostrach II Kettenacker

powered by SG KFH